Största aktieägare den 30 juni 2018

  A-aktierB-aktierAktiekapitalAntal rösterKapitalRöster
Totalt74116 59617 33624 004100,0%100,0%
tusentaltusentaltkrtusentalprocentprocent
1Annwall & Rothschild Inv. AB7415091 2507 9187,2%33,0%
2Swedbank Robur fonder1 6311 6311 6319,4%6,8%
3Fjärde AP-fonden1 3051 3051 3057,5%5,4%
4Öhman Bank S.A1 2331 2331 2337,1%5,1%
5Clearstream Banking S.A5375375373,1%2,2%
6Banque Pictet &CiE4634634632,7%1,9%
7SSB and Trust company, Boston4134134132,4%1,7%
8Ålandsbanken ABP, Bank of Åland LTD3463463462,0%1,4%
9CBNY Norges Bank3243243241,9%1,3%
10Tredje AP-fonden3153153151,8%1,3%
11Hanvad Invest Aktiebolag2482482481,4%1,0%
12SSB Client Omnibus AC OM072412412411,4%1,0%
13DnB Carlson fonder2322322321,3%1,0%
14JP Morgan Chase N.A2282282281,3%0,9%
15Sten Irwe2242242241,3%0,9%
16AMF-Försäkring och fonder2222222221,3%0,9%
17State Street Bank & Trust com., Boston2182182181,3%0,9%
18Nordea Investment Funds2102102101,2%0,9%
19Andra AP-fonden1921921921,1%0,8%
20SSB Client Omnibus AC OM031861861861,1%0,8%
21Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring AB1631631630,9%0,7%
22Bnymsanv Re Bnymtd RE CF Ruffer Inv1561561560,9%0,6%
23SEB Investment Management1521521520,9%0,6%
24State street BK-West Client/Treaty1511511510,9%0,6%
25BPSS Par/No Convention/Ucits assets1331331330,8%0,6%
Övriga aktieägare6 5656 5656 56537,9%27,3%