Största aktieägare den 31 mars 2018

  A-aktierB-aktierAktiekapitalAntal rösterKapitalRöster
Totalt74116 59617 33624 004100,0%100,0%
tusentaltusentaltkrtusentalprocentprocent
1Annwall & Rothschild Inv. AB7415091 2507 9187,2%33,0%
2Swedbank Robur fonder1 6311 6311 6319,4%6,8%
3Öhman Bank S.A1 2591 2591 2597,3%5,2%
4Fjärde AP-fonden1 2431 2431 2437,2%5,2%
5Clearstream Banking S.A5385385383,1%2,2%
6Banque Pictet &CiE4654654652,7%1,9%
7SSB and Trust company, Boston4134134132,4%1,7%
8CBNY Norges Bank4014014012,3%1,7%
9Ålandsbanken ABP, Bank of Åland LTD3513513512,0%1,5%
10Tredje AP-fonden3143143141,8%1,3%
11Nordea Investment Funds3043043041,8%1,3%
12State Street Bank & Trust com., Boston2812812811,6%1,2%
13Hanvad Invest Aktiebolag2602602601,5%1,1%
14JP Morgan Chase N.A2282282281,3%0,9%
15Sten Irwe2242242241,3%0,9%
16AMF-Försäkring och fonder2222222221,3%0,9%
17DnB Carlson fonder2192192191,3%0,9%
18SSB Client Omnibus AC OM072102102101,2%0,9%
19Andra AP-fonden1921921921,1%0,8%
20SSB Client Omnibus AC OM031781781781,0%0,7%
21SEB Investment Management1751751751,0%0,7%
22Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring AB1651651651,0%0,7%
23Bnymsanv Re Bnymtd RE CF Ruffer Inv1501501500,9%0,6%
24State street BK-West Client/Treaty1421421420,8%0,6%
25Försäkringsaktiebolaget Avanza Pension1331330,8%0,6%
Övriga aktieägare6 3916 3916 39136,9%26,6%