Största aktieägare den 31 december 2017

  A-aktierB-aktierAktiekapitalAntal rösterKapitalRöster
Totalt74116 59617 33624 002100,0%100,0%
tusentaltusentaltkrtusentalprocentprocent
1Annwall & Rothschild Inv. AB7415091 2507 9167,2%33,0%
2Swedbank Robur fonder1 6261 6261 6269,4%6,8%
3Öhman Bank S.A1 3541 3541 3547,8%5,6%
4Fjärde AP-fonden1 2431 2431 2437,2%5,2%
5Clearstream Banking S.A5385385383,1%2,2%
6Banque Pictet &CiE4784784782,8%2,0%
7CBNY Norges Bank4564564562,6%1,9%
8Ålandsbanken ABP, Bank of Åland LTD4214214212,4%1,8%
9SSB and Trust company, Boston3463463462,0%1,4%
10Tredje AP-fonden3163163161,8%1,3%
11Nordea Investment Funds3103103101,8%1,3%
12State Street Bank & Trust com., Boston2732732731,6%1,1%
13Hanvad Invest Aktiebolag2612612611,5%1,1%
14AMF-Försäkring och fonder2372372371,4%1,0%
15JP Morgan Chase N.A2282282281,3%0,9%
16Sten Irwe2252252251,3%0,9%
17DnB Carlson fonder2022022021,2%0,8%
18Andra AP-fonden1921921921,1%0,8%
19SSB Client Omnibus AC OM071731731731,0%0,7%
20SEB Investment Management1701701701,0%0,7%
21Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring AB1671671671,0%0,7%
22Bnymsanv Re Bnymtd RE CF Ruffer Inv1501501500,9%0,6%
23Försäkringsaktiebolaget Avanza Pension1401401400,8%0,6%
24SSB Client Omnibus AC OM031371371370,8%0,6%
25Luxenburg AIF Clients Account1321321320,8%0,5%
Övriga aktieägare6 3126 3126 31236,4%26,3%